Results 1 to 8 of 8

Thread: NSPRO hardware - nspro shows error 0x01*******

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    2,560
    hi*i active my nspro tomorrow*and its working well*today when i try to open exe*it shows error(nspro card corrupted error 0x01)***what is this?

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,110
    I have this problem! What is the complete?????

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,110
    Quote:

    KisM
    I have this problem! What is the complete?????


    problem solved******************contact me at yahoo.title=wink

  4. #4
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    5,537

  5. #5
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Posts
    17,508
    make sure u have correct nspro drivers!.... simple as that!

  6. #6
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    5,761
    ar u usin windows 7? if so a driver is misin try updating it online mine workd wit dat.

  7. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    5,641
    plz bro activate card your problim solved porchez new activshion.................

  8. #8
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    5,641
    Brother Contact Me Snork idd 100.1609492 yahoo :[email protected]

    i am your problim solved ............................

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-14-2012, 05:57 AM
  2. NSPRO - 0x01 error not driver related
    By deshant in forum NSPRO
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 02-14-2012, 05:53 AM
  3. NSPRO hardware - 6.1.6 0x01 error
    By omairbutt786 in forum NSPRO
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-14-2012, 05:51 AM
  4. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02-14-2012, 05:37 AM
  5. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02-14-2012, 04:48 AM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •