Results 1 to 8 of 8

Thread: NSPRO hardware - nspro shows error 0x01*******

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    2,564

    hi*i active my nspro tomorrow*and its working well*today when i try to open exe*it shows error(nspro card corrupted error 0x01)***what is this?

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,107

    I have this problem! What is the complete?????

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,107

    Quote:

    KisM
    I have this problem! What is the complete?????


    problem solved******************contact me at yahoo.title=wink

  4. #4
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    5,534

  5. #5
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Posts
    17,500

    make sure u have correct nspro drivers!.... simple as that!

  6. #6
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    5,761

    ar u usin windows 7? if so a driver is misin try updating it online mine workd wit dat.

  7. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    5,640

    plz bro activate card your problim solved porchez new activshion.................

  8. #8
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    5,640

    Brother Contact Me Snork idd 100.1609492 yahoo :[email protected]

    i am your problim solved ............................

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Visitors found this page by searching for:

!

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •